KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

1:80:0 / 0:0 / 1:8

HC Cortina d'Ampezzo(ITA)HC Cortina d'Ampezzo(ITA)

Gösser CupFR2.9.2016, 19:00Eishalle Kapfenberg

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

3:60:0 / 0:0 / 3:6

EV Landshut(GER)EV Landshut(GER)

Gösser CupSA3.9.2016, 16:30Eishalle Kapfenberg

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

6:33:2 / 1:1 / 2:0

WEV LionsWEV Lions

TestspielSO25.9.2016, 16:45Eishalle Kapfenberg

EV ZeltwegEV Zeltweg

4:53:1 / 1:1 / 0:2 / 0:1 OT

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

EliteligaSA1.10.2016, 19:00Eishalle Zeltweg

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

2:10:1 / 0:0 / 1:0 / 1:0 OT

ATSE GrazATSE Graz

EliteligaSA8.10.2016, 19:00Eishalle Kapfenberg

EC RattlesnakesEC Rattlesnakes

5:63:2 / 2:3 / 0:0 / 0:1 SO

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

EliteligaSA15.10.2016, 19:45Graz

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

8:24:1 / 1:1 / 3:0

Eishockeyclub LE KingsEishockeyclub LE Kings

EliteligaSA22.10.2016, 19:00 Eishalle Kapfenberg

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

10:03:0 / 3:0 / 4:0

EC Bulls WeizEC Bulls Weiz

EliteligaMI26.10.2016, 19:00 Eishalle Kapfenberg

EC Panthers FrohnleitenEC Panthers Frohnleiten

3:101:3 / 1:4 / 1:3

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

EliteligaSA29.10.2016, 18:00Frohnleiten

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

4:11:0 / 3:0 / 0:1

EV ZeltwegEV Zeltweg

EliteligaFR11.11.2016, 19:30 Eishalle Kapfenberg

ATSE GrazATSE Graz

2:70:3 / 1:1 / 1:3

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

EliteligaSA19.11.2016, 19:30 Graz

Eishockeyclub LE KingsEishockeyclub LE Kings

0:90:4 / 0:3 / 0:2

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

EliteligaSA3.12.2016, 19:30Leoben

EC Bulls WeizEC Bulls Weiz

3:40:1 / 2:2 / 1:0 / 0:1 SO

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

EliteligaDO8.12.2016, 18:00Weiz

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

7:42:2 / 1:1 / 4:1

EC Panthers FrohnleitenEC Panthers Frohnleiten

EliteligaSA10.12.2016, 19:00Eishalle Kapfenberg

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

11:04:0 / 6:0 / 1:0

EC RattlesnakesEC Rattlesnakes

EliteligaSO18.12.2016, 17:30Eishalle Kapfenberg

EV ZeltwegEV Zeltweg

3:61:3 / 1:1 / 1:2

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

EliteligaMO26.12.2016, 19:00Eishalle Zeltweg

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

4:00:0 / 4:0 / 0:0

ATSE GrazATSE Graz

EliteligaSA7.1.2017, 19:00Eishalle Kapfenberg

EC RattlesnakesEC Rattlesnakes

1:120:2 / 1:6 / 0:4

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

EliteligaSA14.1.2017, 19:45Graz

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

15:02:0 / 10:0 / 3:0

Eishockeyclub LE KingsEishockeyclub LE Kings

EliteligaSA21.1.2017, 19:00 Eishalle Kapfenberg

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

6:01:0 / 3:0 / 2:0

EC Bulls WeizEC Bulls Weiz

EliteligaSA28.1.2017, 19:00 Eishalle Kapfenberg

EC Panthers FrohnleitenEC Panthers Frohnleiten

2:90:2 / 1:3 / 1:4

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

EliteligaSA4.2.2017, 18:00 Frohnleiten

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

7:32:1 / 3:1 / 2:1

EC Panthers FrohnleitenEC Panthers Frohnleiten

Eliteliga-Play-Off SemifinaleSA11.2.2017, 19:00Kapfenberg

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

4:62:2 / 1:1 / 1:3

EC Panthers FrohnleitenEC Panthers Frohnleiten

Eliteliga-Play-Off SemifinaleMI15.2.2017, 19:00Kapfenberg

EC Panthers FrohnleitenEC Panthers Frohnleiten

2:101:4 / 1:4 / 0:2

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

Eliteliga-Play-Off SemifinaleSA18.2.2017, 19:00Frohnleiten

EC Panthers FrohnleitenEC Panthers Frohnleiten

1:60:3 / 1:2 / 0:1

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

Eliteliga-Play-Off SemifinaleMI22.2.2017, 19:30Frohnleiten

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

7:44:0 / 1:4 / 2:0

EV ZeltwegEV Zeltweg

Eliteliga-Play-Off FinaleSA4.3.2017, 19:00Eishalle Kapfenberg

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

8:02:0 / 5:0 / 1:0

EV ZeltwegEV Zeltweg

Eliteliga-Play-Off FinaleMI8.3.2017, 19:00Eishalle Kapfenberg

EV ZeltwegEV Zeltweg

7:62:3 / 3:2 / 1:1 / 1:0 OT

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

Eliteliga-Play-Off FinaleSA11.3.2017, 19:00Eishalle Zeltweg

EV ZeltwegEV Zeltweg

4:31:0 / 1:1 / 1:2 / 1:0 OT

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

Eliteliga-PlayoffMI15.3.2017, 19:00Eishalle Zeltweg

KSV EishockeyKSV Eishockey

6:20:1 / 1:1 / 5:0

EV ZeltwegEV Zeltweg

Eliteliga-PlayoffSA18.3.2017, 19:00Eishalle Kapfenberg